← Analysis

Top Lists

2026-10-14

All-Time Most Streamed — 🇮🇳 India

15 rows
Track Pos Total Daily YouTube
Alka Yagnik - Agar Tum Saath Ho (From "Tamasha") (w/ Arijit Singh ) 38 653520827 0 ▶ Play
Arijit Singh - Tujhe Kitna Chahne Lage (From "Kabir Singh") (w/ Mithoon ) 165 609868808 0 ▶ Play
Sachin-Jigar - Apna Bana Le (w/ Arijit Singh , Amitabh Bhattacharya ) 28 558530245 0 ▶ Play
Anuv Jain - Jo Tum Mere Ho 16 527793639 0 ▶ Play
Faheem Abdullah - Ishq (w/ Rauhan Malik ) 23 519495029 0 ▶ Play
Gajendra Verma - Mann Mera 10 517287162 0 ▶ Play
Vishal Mishra - Kaise Hua (From "Kabir Singh") 76 516408938 0 ▶ Play
Pritam - Tum Se Hi (w/ Mohit Chauhan ) 59 504626295 0 ▶ Play
Arijit Singh - Humdard (From "Ek Villain") 167 482243234 0 ▶ Play
Aditya Rikhari - Sahiba 17 463736702 0 ▶ Play
Sachet-Parampara - Raanjhan (From "Do Patti") (w/ Parampara Tandon , Kausar Munir ) 69 446470310 0
Anuv Jain - Husn 102 442611145 0 ▶ Play
Kushagra - Finding Her (w/ Bharath ) 14 442351861 0 ▶ Play
Anuv Jain - Baarishein 198 436331649 0 ▶ Play
Sachin-Jigar - Saibo (w/ Shreya Ghoshal , Tochi Raina ) 148 423972644 0 ▶ Play

YouTube All-Time Most Viewed

15 rows
Video Artist Views Yesterday Days YouTube
Ozuna 12931925262
Bad Bunny 10072758555
Bad Bunny 10046995039
Ozuna 9573507877
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee 9144202634 967707 ▶ Play
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee 9144202634 967707 ▶ Play
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee 9144202634 967707 ▶ Play
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee 9144202634 967707 ▶ Play
Daddy Yankee 9050552430
Bad Bunny 8830071230
Ozuna 8726881638
Bad Bunny 8689025450
J Balvin 8603664589
Bad Bunny 8268357253
Maluma 8013718602

Spotify Top Artists by Total Streams

15 rows
Artist Streams Daily Lead Solo Feature
Drake 142792 57 98510 55618 44282
Taylor Swift 132030 47 128084 117237 3946
Bad Bunny 131053 45 85362 50983 45691
The Weeknd 99047 39 79824 52647 19224
Justin Bieber 80966 28 50533 31009 30434
Ariana Grande 71791 30 60076 43870 11716
Kanye West 67201 23 48103 29278 19099
Travis Scott 66948 17 36213 25903 30735
Eminem 66084 16 55720 33679 10365
Ed Sheeran 65849 12 58759 47627 7091
Rihanna 63234 28 46831 31685 16404
Billie Eilish 59546 17 58625 52932 922
Bruno Mars 59494 29 42708 35381 16787
Kendrick Lamar 58386 16 41815 23906 16571
Post Malone 56204 11 49836 25857 6369
↓ Download