← Analysis

YouTube Analysis

2026-10-14

YouTube Daily Global Top 20

20 rows
Rank Video Views Likes Channel YouTube
1 REAL BADMAN (Official Video) Karan Aujla 10166025 33122 Karan Aujla ▶ Play
2 Casa Tupka Anthemo | @YoYoHoneySingh feat. Priyanshi | Full Video 4354878 29407 Yo Yo Honey Singh ▶ Play
3 Shakira, Burna Boy - Dai Dai (Official Video) 4281023 11164 shakira ▶ Play
4 Aarti Ambe Tu Hai Jagdambe Kali With Lyrics By Anuradha Paudwal [Full Video Song] I Aarti 4008629 11516 T-Series Bhakti Sagar ▶ Play
5 Know My Name ft. True Damage (Official Music Video) | League of Legends Worlds 2026 Anthem 3872474 7827 LUNITY ▶ Play
6 NCT WISH 엔시티 위시 'I SPY' MV 3751343 11120 SMTOWN ▶ Play
7 श्री हनुमान चालीसा 🌺🙏| Shree Hanuman Chalisa Original Video |🙏🌺| GULSHAN KUMAR | HARIHARAN | 8K 3674481 9313
8 Afsaana Banaaya Aapne | Gunmaaster G9 | Emraan,Genelia, Aditya| Himesh Reshammiya| Asees K| Deepak M 3611218 42109 Himesh Reshammiya Melodies ▶ Play
9 Xamdam Sobirov - Peshta / Хамдам Собиров - Пешта / Video Klip 2923633 3247
10 Yeshanagula | The Paradise | Nani | Keerthy Suresh | Anirudh Ravichander | Srikanth Odela 2591473 4480 Saregama Telugu ▶ Play
11 MEOVV(미야오) - ‘GO HARD’ M/V 2417483 0 THEBLACKLABEL ▶ Play
12 GURU RANDHAWA - "FOSHO" - MV - BHUSHAN KUMAR 2407206 3629 T-Series ▶ Play
13 manifest - TRALALA | Official Music Video 2374471 15310 manifest ▶ Play
14 KALYANI (with Shreya Ghoshal) OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO | ARJN | KDS | FIFTY4 | RONN | SHREYA GHOSHAL | 2314391 8982 MONEY VERSE RECORDS ▶ Play
15 Jai Ambe Bol|Yeh Prem Mol Liya| Ayushmann,Sharvari,Sooraj Barjatya| Himesh Reshammiya|Shreya Ghoshal 2093045 194 Himesh Reshammiya Melodies ▶ Play
16 “Golden” Official Lyric Video | KPop Demon Hunters | Sony Animation 1823935 3751 Sony Pictures Animation ▶ Play
17 Crazy Frog - Axel F (Official Video) 1806499 3786 Crazy Frog ▶ Play
18 Bulin 47 X Kevin Wai - Dame Hombro (Video Oficial) 1741456 22486 djjoseofficial ▶ Play
19 Ooroda Oththa Don Video Song | Baththa | Vijay Sethupathi | @SaiAbhyankkar| Balaji Tharaneetharan 1498145 11130 Think Music India ▶ Play
20 Dua Lipa - Training Season (Live from the Royal Albert Hall) [Official Performance Video] 1456675 8103 Dua Lipa ▶ Play

YouTube All-Time Top 100 Most Viewed

20 rows
Video Artist Views Yesterday Days Likes YouTube
Ozuna 12931925262
Bad Bunny 10072758555
Bad Bunny 10046995039
Ozuna 9573507877
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee 9144202634 967707 ▶ Play
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee 9144202634 967707 ▶ Play
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee 9144202634 967707 ▶ Play
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee 9144202634 967707 ▶ Play
Daddy Yankee 9050552430
Bad Bunny 8830071230
Ozuna 8726881638
Bad Bunny 8689025450
J Balvin 8603664589
Bad Bunny 8268357253
Maluma 8013718602
Ed Sheeran 7985879581
J Balvin 7946460467
Ed Sheeran 7842481692
J Balvin 7644985202
Justin Bieber 7626482796

YouTube Trending Now

20 rows
Video Pos Highlights Type YouTube
Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better (Lyrics) 14 #1 Indonesia, #7 Brazil, #19 Mexico overall ▶ Play
Chris Jedi, J. Balvin, Ozuna, Arcángel - Ahora Dice (Letra) 15 #1 Colombia, #4 Argentina, #4 Peru overall ▶ Play
MEOVV(미야오) - ‘GO HARD’ M/V 17 #17 Indonesia, #17 South Korea, #24 Thailand overall ▶ Play
Post Malone, Swae Lee - Sunflower (Lyrics) 8 #4 Thailand, #13 Brazil, #40 Philippines overall ▶ Play
Escápate Conmigo - Wisin, Ozuna (Letra) | Baby, conmigo tú te vas 13 #7 Peru, #16 Argentina, #7 Italy overall ▶ Play
NCT WISH 엔시티 위시 'I SPY' MV 8 #21 Indonesia, #19 South Korea, #22 Japan overall ▶ Play
Air Supply - Making Love Out Of Nothing At All (Vorsicht Musik!, 1983) 9 #1 Philippines, #38 Indonesia, #36 Saudi Arabia overall ▶ Play
Shakira - Hips Don't Lie (Lyrics) ft. Wyclef Jean 8 #46 Mexico, #10 Saudi Arabia, #34 Peru overall ▶ Play
Ayra Starr - Heaven Baby ft. ZAYN 13 #28 United States, #13 South Africa, #24 Malaysia overall ▶ Play
Desde Que Te Tengo 9 #33 United States, #16 Peru, #20 Dominican Republic overall ▶ Play
Romeo Santos - Cancioncitas de Amor (Letra) 10 #32 Argentina, #33 Colombia, #30 Peru overall ▶ Play
Romeo Santos - Eres Mía (Letra/Lyrics) 10 #29 Colombia, #26 Peru, #34 Argentina overall ▶ Play
KAROL G & Greg Gonzalez - Después de ti (Letra) 7 #32 Mexico, #15 Colombia, #18 Ecuador overall ▶ Play
Carin Leon - Desde Que Te Tengo (Letra) 6 #4 Colombia, #10 Argentina, #12 Guatemala overall ▶ Play
manifest - TRALALA | Official Music Video 18 #1 Turkey, #1 Azerbaijan, #19 Jordan overall ▶ Play
295 (MUSIC VIDEO) SIDHU MOOSE WALA 13 #1 Pakistan, #45 India, #50 Italy overall ▶ Play
الرجل العنكبوت انقاذ باتمان Spider-Man Rescue batman vs iron man vs venom funny Game GTA 5 superhero 7 #30 Colombia, #25 Algeria, #43 Peru overall
Sinceridad 7 #27 Colombia, #48 Mexico, #28 Dominican Republic overall ▶ Play
Que Suerte - El Trono De México (Video Oficial) 3 #7 United States, #30 Mexico, #4 Guatemala overall ▶ Play
Fontaines D.C. - Where Is Gone? (with Rosalía) 8 #10 Italy, #16 France, #7 Spain overall ▶ Play
↓ Download